Joe Schwartz 3k Run/Walk
Haverford College
April 25, 2010
Partly Cloudy    55 degrees
Race Results

Meet Records           Male: Ian Ramsey North (9:58/2009)         Women: Sharon Warner (12:49/ 2010)
Place
Name
Time
Age Group
Sex
Award Winner
1
Phil Ceiona
9:59
18-22
M
1st 18-22 Male
2
Collia Leibold
10:01
<18
M
1st < 18 Male
3
George Kelly
10:19
<18
M
2nd < 18 Male
4
Morgan Kist
10:26
18-22
M
2nd 18-22 Male
5
Ian Ramsey North
10:26
23-29
M
1st 23-29 Male
6  
Elliot Schwartz
10:55
<18
M
 
7
Matt Wetherell
11:46
18-22
M
 
8
Michael Melocowsky
12:01
30-39
M
1st 30-39 Male
9
Alajandro Retig
12:17
18-22
M
 
10
Brian Pepe-Mooney
12:33
18-22
M
 
11
John McCauley
12:35
18-22
M
 
12
Sharon Warner
12:49
18-22
F
1st 18-22 Female (1st Overall)
13
Henry Crawford
12:58
Master
M
1st Master Male
14
Gregg Petcoff
13:08
Master
M
2nd Master Male
15
John McDonald
13:15
30-39
M
2nd 30-39 Male
16
Bridget Gibbons
13:16
18-22
M
 
17
Tolulope Oladele
13:17
18-22
M
 
18
Jacob Seeley
13:25
18-22
M
 
19
Matt Gorski
13:26
18-22
M
 
20
Tyler Freeman
13:26
18-22
M
 
21
Jamie Field
13:27
18-22
M
 
22
Brighid Kelly
13:31
18-22
F
2nd 18-22 Female
23
Charlie Michele
13:40
18-22
M
 
24
James Torain
13:41
18-22
M
 
25
Dominique Deburqudy
Dodley
13:41
18-22
F
 
26
Jeremy Wright
13:48
23-29
M
2nd 23-29 Male
27
Jackie Gibson
MacDonald
13:50
Master
F
1st Master Female
28
Peter Leibold
14:01
Master
M
 
29
Christine Gall
14:05
18-22
F
 
30
Zach Werner
14:17
18-22
M
 
31
Tom King
14:30
Silver
M
1st Silver Male
32
David Restrepo
14:34
18-22
M
 
33
Couas
14:34
18-22
M
 
34
Steven Griffith
14:35
18-22
M
 
35
Trevor Barlowe
14:35
18-22
M
 
36
Matt Forster
14:36
18-22
M
 
37
John Roman
14:36
Master
M
 
38
Jack Schram
14:39
23-29
M
 
39
Dan Ikeda
14:43
18-22
M
 
40
Dan Garfing
14:48
18-22
M
 
41
Brigid Leibold
14:56
18-22
F
 
42
Rob Cope
14:59
Master
M
 
43
Michael Utkus
14:59
Master
M
 
44
Jason Rash
15:12
Master
M
 
45
Molly Braun
15:15
18-22
F
 
46
Mary Hobbs
15:16
18-22
F
 
47
Jonah Schwartz
15:17
?
M
 
48
Sarah Hess
15:23
18-22
F
 
49
Rachael Potter
15:23
18-22
F
 
50
Dorthea Letner
15:23
18-22
F
 
51
Allison Guindon
15:24
18-22
F
 
52
Andrea Tocci
15:24
18-22
F
 
53
Cara Keifer
15:24
18-22
F
 
54
Sally Weathers
15:25
18-22
F
 
55
Sheera Rosenbaum
15:25
18-22
F
 
56
Katie Johnston Davis
15:32
18-22
F
 
57
Caity Tuly
15:32
18-22
F
 
58
Hannah Silverstein
15:43
18-22
F
 
59
Anna Rayne
16:02
18-22
F
 
60
Sarah Andrade
16:03
18-22
F
 
61
Sarah Choyke
16:13
18-22
F
 
62
Gus Stadler
16:13
Master
M
 
63
Helen White
16:14
30-39
F
1st 30-39 Female
64
Christine Quake
16:25
18-22
F
 
65
Sydney Hyder
16:25
18-22
F
 
66
Alysa Mayo
16:28
18-22
F
 
67
Alice Vienneau
16:34
18-22
F
 
68
Cara Lawler
16:34
18-22
F
 
69
Jamie Croucher
16:34
18-22
F
 
70
Katie Van Aken
16:44
18-22
F
 
71
Joe Howard
16:45
18-22
M
 
72
Michael Leeds
16:46
Silver
M
2nd Silver Male
73
Matt Bergin
16:48
30-39
M
 
74
Andrew Henmanm
16:52
18-22
M
 
75
Katie Witick
16:53
18-22
F
 
76
Sarah Crist
17:05
18-22
F
 
77
Emily Lawrence
17:12
Master
F
2nd Master Female
78
Liz McCloskey
17:17
Master
F
 
79
Marcel Mucsescu
17:39
23-29
M
 
Place
Name
Time
Division
Sex
Award Winner
80
Sanford Schram
17:43
Gold
M
1st Gold Male
81
Jaclyn Porter
17:48
18-22
F
 
82
Fumiko Shogase
17:48
18-22
F
 
83
Dighan Kelly
17:55
<18
F
1st Female <18
84
Kate Comey
17:55
18-22
F
 
85
Robert Dostal
17:59
Gold
M
2nd Gold Male
86
Audrey Utkus
18:41
<18
F
2nd Female <18
87
Rachel
Bluebond-Langer
18:45
30-39
F
2nd 30-39 Female
88
Matthew Simon
18:46
Silver
M
 
89
Zuwena Plata
18:47
18-22
F
 
90
April Lin
18:48
18-22
F
 
91
Lauren Schorr
18:57
23-29
F
1st 23-29 Female
92
Kiaren Tani
18:57
23-29
F
2nd 23-29 Female
93
Susannah Morrow
18:58
23-29
F
 
94
Sean King
18:58
23-29
M
 
95
Janelle Kelly
19:00
Silver
F
1st Silver Female
96
Eva Marikova Leeds
19:00
Silver
F
2nd Silver Female
97
Carol Henry
19:13
Gold
F
1st Gold Female
98
Jeff Hanes
19:18
30-39
M
 
99
Daniel Meeks
19:22
<18
M
 
100
Julia Utkus
19:42
<18
F
 
101
Jessica Moleann
19:48
23-29
F
 
102
Byra Keilson
19:50
30-39
F
 
103
Ann Brown
20:07
Master
F
 
104
Mary Sue Simon
20:10
Silver
F
 
105
Elizabeth Gallo
20:18
18-22
F
 
106
Charlotte Mezoff
20:22
18-22
F
 
107
Courtney Knill
20:22
18-22
F
 
108
Stacia Ficarro
20:30
30-39
F
 
109
Jessica Bluebond
Langner
20:31
23-29
F
 
110
B Knox
20:50
?
?
 
111
Bill Brady
20:50
30-39
M
 
112
Marilyn Meehan
21:06
40-49
F
 
113
Bruce Allen
22:00
Gold
M
 
114
Frances Rose Blase
22:02
Master
F
 
115
Emily Mills
22:43
18-22
F
 
116
Olivia Coburn Glynn
22:44
18-22
F
 
117
Martha Denney
23:09
Silver
F
 
118
Amy Bergin
23:22
23-22
F
 
119
Bobbi Morgan
24:32
Master
F
 
120
Jeilly Morgan
24:33
?
?
 
121
Donna Mancini
24:35
Silver
F
 
122
Rebecca Lijek
24:40
23-29
F
 
123
Aoife Roche
24:40
23-29
F
 
124
Raisa Williams
24:48
Gold
F
2nd Gold Female
125
Joan Schram
25:21
Silver
F
 
Place
Name
Time
Division
Sex
Award Winner
126
Ben Koshland
25:54
18-22
M
 
127
Art Fabel
25:54
Gold
M
 
128
Kaelyn Anderson
27:18
18-22
F
 
129
Franny Glick
27:22
18-22
F
 
130
Libby Meeks
27:22
Master
F
 
131
Sean Carter
27:18
18-22
M
 
132
Lionel Gilliam
27:23
Master
M
 
133
Missie Gilliam
27:23
30-39
F
 
134
Marie Shannon
27:24
Gold
F
 
135
Jacob Olshansky
27:26
18-22
M
 
136
Adam Tiouririne
27:41
18-22
M
 
137
Mindy Walts
27:41
Silver
F
 
138
Tom Walts
27:41
Silver
M
 
139
Ken Clark
27:54
23-29
M
 
140
Sophia Brady
27:55
30-39
F
 
141
Bonnie McAllister
28:36
Gold
F
 
142
Kylie Lipinski
28:36
18-22
F
 
143
Anne Schall
28:37
18-22
F
 
144
Isaih Carter
28:48
< 18
M
 
145
Laura Ramus
28:50
18-22
F
 
146
Wendy Smith
29:19
?
F
 
147
Sebastianna Skalinsky
29:19
30-39
F
 
148
Rosemary Savola
29:22
23-29
F
 
149
No Name
29:23
?
?
 
150
No Name
29:42
?
?
 
151
Shakvelle Gilliam
29:43
<18
F
 
152
Shawnee Gilliam
29:43
30-39
F
 
153
Keona Wise
29:48
23-29
F
 
154
Emily Lipman
30:44
18-22
F
 
155
Hannah Daws
30:52
18-22
F
 
156
Kara McMahon
30:52
18-22
F
 
157
Ruby Zack
31:01
Silver
F
 
158
Judy Seelig
31:11
Silver
F
 
159
Kathleen Dostal
31:15
Gold
F
 
160
Joshua Schrier
31:16
30-39
F
 
161
Richard Bluebond
Langner
31:48
Gold
M
 
162
Myra Bluebond
Langner
31:49
Gold
F
 
163
Kelsey Cantwell
32:11
18-22
F
 
164
Alison Aran
32:11
18-22
F
 
165
Rachel Tong
32:20
18-22
F
 
166
Celia Tong
32:20
18-22
F
 
167
Dominique Meeks
32:41
18-22
F
 
168
Terry Newirth
32:46
Gold
F
 
169
Kendall Likes
32:47
18-22
F
 
170
Suzanna Preston
32:47
18-22
F
 
171
Francesca Betiling
33:58
18-22
F
 
172
Katherine Davis
34:08
18-22
F
 
173
Charlie Lerman
34:12
Gold
M
 
174
Makeda Carroll
34:42
18-22
F
 
175
Randee Johnson
34:42
18-22
F
 
176
Aigner Picov
34:43
18-22
F
 
177
Adrian Sills Takyi
34:47
18-22
M
 
178
Sam Permutt
34:49
18-22
M
 
179
Lekan Oladele
34:50
20-22
M
 
TEAM CHAMPIONSHIP
1ST PLACE: TEAM AWESOME ( Sarah Andrade, Katie Van Aken, Bill Brady)